Newest Apartments for Rent in Marshfield MA - 3 New Listings
3 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Marshfield, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$2,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,130+1 Bed$2,357+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds$3,140+3 Beds$3,830Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,120+3 Beds$3,810+
Pets Allowed Balcony Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 / 24Studio$2,411+1 Bed$2,411+2 Beds+$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 48Studio$2,360+1 Bed$2,737+2 Beds+$3,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$2,193+2 Beds$2,601+3 Beds$2,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Courtyard
-
Studio$1,868+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$2,586+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 / 481 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$3,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 351 Bed$2,5952 Beds$3,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,6502 Beds$3,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,2341 Bed$2,377+2 Beds$2,838+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,144+2 Beds$4,496+3 Beds$5,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,446+2 Beds$2,888+3 Beds$3,786Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,718+2 Beds$4,071+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,460Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,150Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$6,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,260Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
Marshfield, MA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Marshfield, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Marshfield? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Marshfield, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Marshfield is $2,473. When you rent an apartment in Marshfield, you can expect to pay as little as $2,457 or as much as $4,792, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Marshfield, MA is $2,457 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Marshfield, MA is $2,989 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Marshfield, MA is $4,792 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Marshfield, you’ll have access to Massasoit C.C., Brockton, Bridgewater State University, Stonehill College, and Massasoit C.C., Canton Campus.