Waterfront Apartments for Rent in Maplewood MN
12 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,664Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,649+
-
More Rentals Near Maplewood, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$2,168+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,245+1 Bed$1,775+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,700+
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,273+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,447+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,622Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,611+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,411+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,949
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,345Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,0361 Bed$1,296Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0151 Bed$1,275
-
Studio$9951 Bed$1,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Maplewood, MN Apartments for Rent with Waterfront
Experience the beauty of waterfront living in Maplewood. Browse through 12 stunning apartments with scenic water views and diverse floor plans. Each listing on Apartments.com offers detailed information about apartment features, amenities, and accessibility options. Professional photos showcase the unique charm of each apartment, highlighting proximity to water and nearby conveniences. Find your perfect waterfront home today!
Find the Perfect Maplewood, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Maplewood
- Saint Paul Apartments For Rent
- North Saint Paul Apartments For Rent
- White Bear Township Apartments For Rent
- Little Canada Apartments For Rent
- Oakdale Apartments For Rent
- West Saint Paul Apartments For Rent
- South Saint Paul Apartments For Rent
- Lilydale Apartments For Rent
- Roseville Apartments For Rent