Lofts Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
Loft Apartments for Rent in Manchester CT
115 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,499+Specials
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,735+
-
Studio$1,7381 Bed$1,596+2 Beds+$1,961+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,7131 Bed$1,571+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,875+Specials
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,969
-
2 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Manchester, CT
We found 20 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lofts Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$3,227+
Lofts Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,645+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Lounge
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,5202 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,5052 Beds$2,660+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,645+
Lofts Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,820Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lofts Cats Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lofts Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,934+1 Bed$4,356+2 Beds+$2,964+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,867+1 Bed$4,289+2 Beds+$2,897+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Manchester, CT Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Manchester, CT. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Manchester with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 115 available Manchester lofts for rent to find your next home.
Manchester, CT Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.
-
The average cost for a loft apartment in Manchester, CT is $1,695. You can expect to pay as little as $1,419 and as much as $2,383.
-
There are currently a 115 loft apartments available to rent in Manchester, CT.