Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
Studio Apartments for Rent in Manchester CT
15 Rentals Available
-
1 / 31Studio$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,350
-
Studio$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+
-
Studio$1,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+
-
-
-
Studio$950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Manchester, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher CableReady Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Disposal
-
-
Studio$1,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+
Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Microwave Heat Oven
-
Studio$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,649+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center CableReady High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal CableReady
-
Studio$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,338+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Range Heat
-
Studio$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Refrigerator Kitchen Range High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
-
Studio$1,859+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+Specials
-
Studio$1,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,291+
-
Studio$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,302+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,839+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,772+
Manchester, CT Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 15 studio apartments for rent in Manchester, CT on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Manchester that fits your needs has never been easier.
Manchester, CT Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Manchester, CT is $1,412. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a studio apartment in Manchester, CT is 639 Sq Ft, though layouts vary by building and location.
-
Neighborhoods outside downtown Manchester, CT, such as East Side, West Side, and Robertson, usually have the most affordable studios while still offering access to local amenities and transit.
Find the Perfect Manchester, CT Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Manchester
- South Windsor Studio Apartments For Rent
- East Hartford Studio Apartments For Rent
- Vernon Studio Apartments For Rent
- Glastonbury Studio Apartments For Rent
- Glastonbury Center Studio Apartments For Rent
- Rockville Studio Apartments For Rent
- Vernon Rockville Studio Apartments For Rent
- South Glastonbury Studio Apartments For Rent