Apartments near Harvard Market - Seattle, WA
7,532 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,177+2 Beds$3,455+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,172+2 Beds$3,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds$3,840+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds$3,835+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,477+2 Beds$4,282+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,470+2 Beds$4,275+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,195+1 Bed$2,140+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,190+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$3,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,000+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,929+1 Bed$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,925+1 Bed$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,388+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,383+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,960+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,687Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,872+1 Bed$2,132+2 Beds$3,599
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,797+1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,361+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,789+1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,353+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$3,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$3,185+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,412+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,407+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18