Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Oak Grove Center - Sterling, VA
1,263 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,944+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,924+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds+$2,625+Specials
-
1 / 30Studio$2,044+1 Bed$2,274+2 Beds+$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,805+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,466+3 Beds$2,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,452+3 Beds$2,785+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,480+
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$2,860+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,815+3 Beds$2,955+
-
1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,420+3 Beds$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,416+3 Beds$2,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,890+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,226+Specials
-
1 / 38Studio$2,0671 Bed$1,855+2 Beds+$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:Studio$1,997+1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds+$2,293+Specials
-
-
Studio$2,0851 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,9801 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,491+
-
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,179+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,864+1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$3,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,833+1 Bed$2,241+2 Beds$3,012+Specials
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds+$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,991+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds+$2,398+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,550+
-
-
1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8482 Beds$2,148+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,770+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,403+3 Beds$3,166Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,322+3 Beds$3,085Specials
-
1 Bed$1,931+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,977Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,880
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,972+1 Bed$2,577+2 Beds$3,463+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,555+2 Beds$3,441+
-
2 Beds$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,340Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 122 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near Oak Grove Center - Sterling, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Oak Grove Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Oak Grove Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,263 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Oak Grove Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.