Apartments near Crofton Green Shopping Center - Richmond, VA
4,015 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,143+3 Beds$3,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,952+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,336+
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,020+3 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,455+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,678+
-
1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,290+Specials
-
1 / 33
-
1 / 50
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,354+3 Beds$1,952+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,729+
-
-
-
-
1 / 6Plus Fees1 Bed$726+2 Beds$1,119+3 Beds$1,580
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5553 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,682+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,458+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,579+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,559+3 Beds$2,977+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,573+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$2,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,963+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,375Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,365+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,545+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,437+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,168+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,705+
-
Showing 81-120 of 332 Results - Page 3 of 9