Apartments near Crofton Green Shopping Center - Richmond, VA
3,988 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,484+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,044+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,119+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,059+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1951 Bed$1,330Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,1751 Bed$1,310
-
3 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,048 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,591+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$2,186Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,400House for Rent
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 332 Results - Page 4 of 9