Apartments near Boulevard Square - Richmond, VA
2,834 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,772+1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,832+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,750+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,810+Specials
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,715+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,3571 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,588Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3511 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,582
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,3932 Beds+$1,512+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,3802 Beds+$1,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Business Center Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Gated Laundry Facilities
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,904+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$2,123Discounts
-
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$2,054+2 Beds+$2,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds+$2,689+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,3542 Beds$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$2,120Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator Lofts
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,137+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops Gated
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,430+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,565+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 37
-
2 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,089+
Cats Allowed Granite Countertops
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Showing 40 of 333 Results - Page 1 of 9
Apartments for Rent Near Boulevard Square - Richmond, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Boulevard Square? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Boulevard Square should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,834 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Boulevard Square, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.