Apartments near West Alex - Alexandria, VA
5,324 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,326+
-
1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$4,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,444+2 Beds$4,314+
-
1 Bed$2,029+2 Beds$2,367+3 Beds$3,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,009+2 Beds$2,347+3 Beds$3,0721 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,874+2 Beds$4,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150 - $210.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,724+2 Beds$3,903+
-
Studio$2,4451 Bed$2,788+2 Beds$4,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,398+2 Beds$3,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,911+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187 - $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,724+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,355+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 431 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,153Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$3,050Specials
-
Studio$1,511+1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,967+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,7142 Beds$2,093+3 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,566+3 Beds$3,791+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,760+
-
-
1 / 41Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,856+1 Bed$1,971+2 Beds$2,746+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,833+
-
-
-
1 / 17Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6782 Beds$1,980
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,400+3 Beds$3,800
-
-
1 / 27Plus FeesStudio$1,5002 Beds$2,000
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,402+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,999+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$2,295+
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 560 Results - Page 3 of 14