Apartments near West Alex - Alexandria, VA
5,302 Apartments Available
-
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds+$1,970+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,577+3 Beds$3,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,918+2 Beds$2,485+3 Beds$3,025+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$3,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$1,903+3 Beds$3,034Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,322+2 Beds$3,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,350+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,991+1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,927+1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,621+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,105+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,660+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,830+
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,196+Specials
-
Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$3,611Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$3,581Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,5151 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds+$1,855+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$2,4191 Bed$2,455+2 Beds$4,452+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,938+3 Beds$2,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,706+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,847+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:Studio$1,797+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds+$2,590+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Concierge
-
-
-
Studio$1,9111 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,864+1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,377+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
-
Studio$2,296+1 Bed$2,731+2 Beds$3,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,255+1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds$3,880+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,446+2 Beds$3,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,352+2 Beds$3,345+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,184+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds+$2,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,369+1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds+$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:Studio$2,291+1 Bed$2,379+2 Beds+$3,267+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,155+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,225+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Studio$1,957+1 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,913+1 Bed$2,016+2 Beds$2,205+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Showing 40 of 557 Results - Page 1 of 14
Apartments for Rent Near West Alex - Alexandria, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near West Alex? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near West Alex should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 5,302 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near West Alex, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.