Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge EV Charging
Apartments near The Ridge - Lehi, UT
757 Apartments Available
-
1 / 60Studio$1,674+1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$3,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,714+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,798+3 Beds$2,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,089+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $275. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,775+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,573+4 Beds$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,425+4 Beds$2,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6743 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+3 Beds$1,877+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,209Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,943+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,363Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,700 sq ft
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,924Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,524
-
3 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $275. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$1,775+
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,175 sq ft$2,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,175 sq ft$2,749
-
Showing 40 of 150 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near The Ridge - Lehi, UT
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near The Ridge? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near The Ridge should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 757 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near The Ridge, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.