Apartments near Village Shops At Shadowbriar - Houston, TX
5,108 Apartments Available
-
1 / 55
-
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,254+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$868+2 Beds$1,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$826+2 Beds$1,174+
-
1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,715
-
1 Bed$877+2 Beds$1,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$634+2 Beds$948+
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,199+
-
1 / 501 Bed$858+2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$810+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,462+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,401+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$1,856+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,147+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$1,727+
-
Showing 41-80 of 479 Results - Page 2 of 12