Apartments near Memorial @ Kirkwood Shopping Center - Houston, TX
4,372 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,242+3 Beds$2,497+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,400+
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,394Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,292Specials
-
1 Bed$856+2 Beds$1,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$814+2 Beds$1,165+
-
1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds$1,285+
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$631+2 Beds$989+
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,199+
-
1 / 501 Bed$858+2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$810+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,451+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,395+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,627+3 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$967+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$1,847+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,743+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,216+3 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,710+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,803+3 Beds$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,727+
-
Showing 41-80 of 404 Results - Page 2 of 11