Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat Business Center
Apartments near Mariner's Village Shopping Center - Houston, TX
35,360 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,654+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$745+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$3,224+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,211+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$2,088+Specials
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,030+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$854+1 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,349+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,322+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$909+2 Beds$1,029+3 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,554
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$731+2 Beds$873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$655+2 Beds$797+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,820+Specials
-
1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,060+3 Beds$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$821+2 Beds$1,022+3 Beds$1,396+
-
1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$3,314+3 Beds$5,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$3,206+3 Beds$5,836+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,151+1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds+$1,837+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds+$1,781+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$2,074+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$676+2 Beds$962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$608+2 Beds$894+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,504Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,409Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds+$2,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds+$2,783+
-
1 / 43Studio$1,3651 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2481 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,906+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$2,138Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,999+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$2,167+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$3,140+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,929+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,755+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,652+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,407+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds+$3,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3011 Bed$2,151+2 Beds+$3,425+
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$3,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds$3,036+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,644+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$2,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,879+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$2,189+
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,636+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,659+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Grill
-
Studio$1,6441 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:Studio$1,5491 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,738+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,3161 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2001 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$2,465+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,348+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
-
1 / 791 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,945+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27 - $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,606+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18