Apartments near Summertree Centre - Dallas, TX
2,796 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$2,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,817+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,147+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 223 Results - Page 2 of 6