Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Elevator Online Services Fireplace
Apartments near Confetti Station - Austin, TX
20,354 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$3,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,262+3 Beds$3,203+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,384+3 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,333+3 Beds$1,986+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$893+1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds+$1,532+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$745+1 Bed$955+2 Beds+$1,384+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,254+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Gated
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,211+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,165+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$2,276+3 Beds$3,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,831+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Gated Online Services
-
Studio$1,552+1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,369+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,784+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$2,680+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$4,557+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,142+2 Beds$2,466+3 Beds$4,686Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,375+3 Beds$4,5951 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$2,262+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$829+1 Bed$964+2 Beds+$1,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$815+1 Bed$950+2 Beds+$1,300+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$2,054+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,492+3 Beds$1,985+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98 - $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds+$2,081+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Property Manager on Site Patio
-
Studio$1,137+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,064+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,045+Specials
-
Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,397+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,193+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,3391 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,217+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$3,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$3,701+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,588+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Online Services
-
Studio$1,032+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$926+1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,832+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$2,046+3 Beds$2,440+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$2,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,265+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$2,482+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,074+1 Bed$1,596+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$2,172+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$2,050+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Yard
-
Studio$1,446+1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $241. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,430+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,044+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$956+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds+$1,507+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,034+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$980+1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$3,036+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$4,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,8571 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$4,160+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,079+1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 50Studio$2,841+1 Bed$3,372+2 Beds+$5,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,141+2 Beds+$5,340+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Concierge EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,236+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,110+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
Studio$1,193+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,047+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,493+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,409+2 Beds+$4,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds+$3,850+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 37Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,245+1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,390+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Online Services EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 18Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,370+
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18