Apartments near Creekside Plaza - Arlington, TX
11,205 Apartments Available
-
-
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,516 sq ft$759Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,516 sq ft$719
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,135 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,135 sq ft$2,112
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,948Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,890
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,439
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$2,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$2,284
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,199
-
-
-
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18