Apartments near Creekside Plaza - Arlington, TX
11,225 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$2,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$2,284
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,199
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$1,743Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$1,575
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,403 sq ft$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,403 sq ft$2,595
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 779 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 779 sq ft$1,795
-
-
-
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18