Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Belmont Square - North Las Vegas, NV
734 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds+$1,587+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds+$1,572+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,3884 Beds$2,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2884 Beds$1,993+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,008+1 Month Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,480Specials
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,535Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,369+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$9371 Bed$1,1172 Beds+$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Bed$980+2 Beds+$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,000+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,044Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,487+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1543 Beds$1,454Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5792 Beds$1,505Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9762 Beds$1,0513 Beds$1,376Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 228 Results - Page 1 of 6
Apartments for Rent Near Belmont Square - North Las Vegas, NV
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Belmont Square? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Belmont Square should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 734 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Belmont Square, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.