Apartments near Vista Paint Plaza - Las Vegas, NV
1,301 Apartments Available
-
1 / 17
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds+$1,587+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds+$1,572+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$924+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$978+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,0321 Bed$1,0842 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,205+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,480Specials
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,535Specials
-
1 Bed$1,369+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$9371 Bed$1,1172 Beds+$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Bed$980+2 Beds+$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,535
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,610+
-
-
Studio$815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1543 Beds$1,454Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,044Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0522 Beds$1,190Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$9972 Beds$1,135
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,487+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,579Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9762 Beds$1,0513 Beds$1,376Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 40 of 333 Results - Page 1 of 9
Apartments for Rent Near Vista Paint Plaza - Las Vegas, NV
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Vista Paint Plaza? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Vista Paint Plaza should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,301 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Vista Paint Plaza, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.