Apartments near The District at Green Valley Ranch - Henderson, NV
9,420 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,969+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,6401 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,781+Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,535
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,490
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,315+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,3102 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,300+
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$2,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,341+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,329+
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,649+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$2,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,209+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds+$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,605+1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$945+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,181+
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,079+1 Bed$1,2222 Beds$1,466Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,222+3 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,162+3 Beds$1,375+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$1,972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$1,855+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,236+3 Beds$1,531+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,204+3 Beds$1,499+2 Months Free
-
Studio$8651 Bed$715+2 Beds+$990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$8551 Bed$705+2 Beds+$980+
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,000+
-
1 Bed$910+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,310+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18