Apartments near CENTRAL PLAZA - Charlotte, NC
22,723 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,900+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$1,735+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,397+1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,515+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,907+3 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,204+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18