Apartments near Woodbury Lakes - Woodbury, MN
3,650 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,4282 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,894+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,312
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,075+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125Specials
-
-
-
1 / 51
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,260
-
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$9251 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,186+
-
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,820+
-
1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,0193 Beds$2,944Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,813+2 Beds$2,0113 Beds$2,936
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,415Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 50Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,395+
-
Studio$1,5411 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$1,957+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
Studio$1,2581 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2251 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,675+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399+
-
2 Beds$1,8053 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,8003 Beds$1,925Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,479+
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,565+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3652 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,595
-
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,399Specials
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,937+
-
1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,299+
-
1 Bed$1,353+3 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+3 Beds$1,899+
-
Studio$1,5081 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$1,966+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,270+Specials
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 8
-
Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,679Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,674Specials
-
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 498 Results - Page 2 of 13