Apartments near City Place - Woodbury, MN
3,757 Apartments Available
-
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,800 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 732 sq ft$1,621Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 732 sq ft$1,615
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
1 Bed$2,845+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,4952 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+2 Beds$1,995+
-
Studio$1,0101 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,450+
-
1 Bed$958+2 Beds$1,183Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175
-
1 Bed$945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$870
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,918Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,907
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$2,170
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,682Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,699House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,589House for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $178.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,470Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $336.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,568Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,662Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,531Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 241-280 of 519 Results - Page 7 of 13