Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Gramsie Square - Shoreview, MN
340 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,110+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 / 503 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,120Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,8053 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5502 Beds$1,8003 Beds$1,925Specials
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,200+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,350
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,100
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,245+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2991 Bed$1,389+2 Beds+$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds+$1,715+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,700+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments for Rent Near Gramsie Square - Shoreview, MN
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Gramsie Square? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Gramsie Square should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 340 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Gramsie Square, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.