Apartments near Penn Lowry Crossing - Minneapolis, MN
1,543 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft
-
3 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,445House for Rent
-
Studio$8371 Bed$782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$8201 Bed$765+
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$8401 Bed$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$7901 Bed$950
-
2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,726+
-
Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,441Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,436
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$1,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$1,737
-
-
Studio$995+1 Bed$1,346Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,645House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,974Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,945House for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,498Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $404.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,093Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,460House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,299House for Rent
-
Showing 81-120 of 282 Results - Page 3 of 8