Apartments near Apache Center - Columbia Heights, MN
650 Apartments Available
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 877 sq ft$2,683Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 877 sq ft$2,645
-
2 Beds$1,413+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,405+
-
2 Beds$1,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,190
-
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,355+
-
2 Beds$1,502Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,479
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 394 sq ft$1,330Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,154+1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds+$1,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds+$1,465+
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,595+
-
1 Bed$1,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
-
2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,726+
-
-
-
Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,4412 Beds$1,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,4362 Beds$1,610
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,530House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,086Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,029House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,824Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,795House for Rent
-
Showing 41-80 of 135 Results - Page 2 of 4