Apartments near Chaska Gateway Plaza - Chaska, MN
1,561 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,641+1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,035+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,506+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,031+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8552 Beds$2,355Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,305
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $234. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,347+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,125
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3582 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,585+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,411+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,911Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,895
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,260+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,236+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,658+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds+$2,588+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,525+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$2,215+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,317+1 Bed$1,7712 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,047+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,180+1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3691 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,982+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 41-80 of 181 Results - Page 2 of 5