Apartments near Chaska Gateway Plaza - Chaska, MN
1,559 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,095
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,431Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,395
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,390
-
Studio$1,0901 Bed$1,270+2 Beds+$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,145+1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds+$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,164 sq ft$1,812+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $47.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,164 sq ft$1,795
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,575
-
4 Beds$2,896Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,839House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,226Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,169Townhome for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,579House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 941 sq ft$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 941 sq ft$1,858
-
Showing 81-120 of 180 Results - Page 3 of 5