Apartments near Edinburgh Retail - Brooklyn Park, MN
7,705 Apartments Available
-
5 Beds$17,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $825.Base Rent:5 Beds$16,268Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$2,227
-
3 Beds$9,214Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $444.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,769Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,291Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:Studio$3,134Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,376Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $308.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,067Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,723Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$3,542Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,895House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 959 sq ft$1,015Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 959 sq ft$965
-
1 Bed$4,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,700Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$14,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $703.Base Rent:3 Beds$13,872Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,836Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,779House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,956Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,899House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,299House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$16,347Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $788.Base Rent:4 Beds$15,558Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$14,908Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $720.Base Rent:4 Beds$14,187Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,460House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$2,030Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$1,980
-
2 Beds$8,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $414.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,295Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,908Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,860
-
2 Beds$9,348Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,902Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $431.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,628Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,537Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,316Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $301.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,918Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,824Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,795House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$2,038Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,900
-
-
-
Studio$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:Studio$2,501
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18