Apartments near Edinburgh Retail - Brooklyn Park, MN
7,742 Apartments Available
-
Studio$837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$820
-
3 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 553 sq ft$1,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,970+
-
1 Bed$1,7742 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$1,925+
-
2 Beds$1,502Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,479
-
1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds+$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds+$1,460+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 394 sq ft$1,330Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,485+
-
1 Bed$1,2812 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,535+
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,595+
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$3,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$3,295
-
1 Bed$1,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 877 sq ft$2,683Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 877 sq ft$2,645
-
Studio$830+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$780+
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,731Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,726+
-
-
Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,270+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$995+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,610
-
Studio$752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$735+
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18