Apartments near Target Center on Cobb Pkwy - Smyrna, GA
17,882 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$2,108+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$2,438+3 Beds$3,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $203.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$3,784+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$2,197+2 Beds$2,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,451+1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,657+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,863+
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,552+1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,295+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,565+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Elevator
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$2,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$1,965+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,747+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,448+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,443+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,481+1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,990+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,570+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds+$3,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170 - $275. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$2,059+2 Beds+$3,433+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,774+1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,610+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$3,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172 - $237. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6851 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,960+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$2,124+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,998+3 Beds$2,329+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
Studio$2,021+1 Bed$2,255+2 Beds$3,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,966+1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,365+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$2,039+2 Beds+$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds+$2,437+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $197. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$2,091+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,292+
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$2,120+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,2962 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,677Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2662 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,6471 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill Business Center Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,590+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,264+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 42Studio$1,917+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$2,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,782+1 Bed$2,039+2 Beds$2,647+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,462+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,370+
Dogs Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,626+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,335+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,318+3 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,253+3 Beds$1,807+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,371+3 Beds$3,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$3,824+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,067+1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,062+1 Bed$2,356+2 Beds$2,674+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,123+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,2481 Bed$1,364+2 Beds+$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2321 Bed$1,348+2 Beds+$1,464+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,686+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18