Apartments near Target Center on Cobb Pkwy - Smyrna, GA
17,882 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$2,696Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $203.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$2,493
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$1,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$1,676+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,842Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,783
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 812 sq ft$1,981Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 812 sq ft$1,935
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 892 sq ft$1,784Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 892 sq ft$1,715
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,510+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 746 sq ft$1,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 746 sq ft$1,810
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 644 sq ft$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170 - $275. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 644 sq ft$2,179+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172 - $237. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,890
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$1,536Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$1,410
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$2,604Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$2,549
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 826 sq ft$1,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 826 sq ft$1,503+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 933 sq ft$1,439Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 933 sq ft$1,295
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,083 sq ft$1,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,083 sq ft$1,555
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$2,256Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$2,121
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,040 sq ft$1,417Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,040 sq ft$1,397
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,285 sq ft$2,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,285 sq ft$2,656
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,263 sq ft$2,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,263 sq ft$2,335
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$2,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$2,366+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,325 sq ft$2,252Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,325 sq ft$2,173
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$1,448Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$1,427
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,061 sq ft$1,827Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,061 sq ft$1,780
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,341Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,460 sq ft$782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,460 sq ft$769
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,419 sq ft$1,610+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $95.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,419 sq ft$1,535
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,655+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,208
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 732 sq ft$2,017Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 732 sq ft$1,961
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,752
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,175 sq ft$3,727Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,175 sq ft$3,647
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18