Apartments near North Shallowford Plaza - Dunwoody, GA
16,311 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$2,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$2,198+
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,420+
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,716+
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,498+
-
1 Bed$1,946+2 Beds$2,802+3 Beds$3,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,704+3 Beds$3,876+
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,535+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$2,199+
-
1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,427+3 Beds$1,586+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$2,386+
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,733+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$3,271+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$3,204+
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,607+3 Beds$1,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$1,757+
-
1 Bed$890+2 Beds$989+3 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$860+2 Beds$959+3 Beds$1,789+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18