Apartments near Northlake Mall - Atlanta, GA
21,013 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 / 6
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$2,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$2,198+
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,420+
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,679+
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,989+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,946+2 Beds$2,874+3 Beds$3,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,776+3 Beds$3,850+
-
1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds$2,445+
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,799+
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,535+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$2,188+
-
Studio$1,778+1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds$2,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,703+
-
1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$2,386+
-
1 Bed$1,3302 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$3,311Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$3,244
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,733+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$3,024Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,478+3 Beds$2,955Specials
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$1,757+
-
1 Bed$890+2 Beds$939+3 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$860+2 Beds$909+3 Beds$1,789+Specials
-
Studio$1,001+1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$960+1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,228+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18