Apartments near Northlake Mall - Atlanta, GA
21,013 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,295+3 Beds$4,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,203+3 Beds$4,683+
-
2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,130+3 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,825+1 Bed$1,924+2 Beds$3,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$3,017+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$3,225+
-
Studio$1,851+1 Bed$2,381+2 Beds+$3,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,750+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds+$3,150+
-
1 Bed$1,006+2 Beds$1,219+3 Beds$1,437+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$976+2 Beds$1,189+3 Beds$1,407+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,829+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds+$2,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,602+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds+$2,414+Specials
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds+$2,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds+$2,363+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,312+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,995+Specials
-
1 / 433 Beds$2,820+4 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,650+4 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,719+3 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$2,586+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18