Apartments near Plaza On The Green - Littleton, CO
9,894 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,101+2 Beds$2,159+Specials
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,345+
-
Studio$1,577+1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$3,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$3,066+
-
1 / 22
-
2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,594+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,430+
-
Studio$1,5591 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,959+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,154+Specials
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds$3,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,423+1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$3,688+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,167+1 Bed$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5 - $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,140+1 Bed$2,348+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$2,098+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,873+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,159+3 Beds$3,034Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$2,124+3 Beds$2,999+
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds+$1,824+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$1,925+
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,742+
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds+$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$2,356+
-
-
1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,273+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,216+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,830+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,348+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,221+3 Beds$3,372Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$3,2612 Months Free
-
Studio$1,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,151+
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,056+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,6993 Beds$1,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,2532 Beds$1,517Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,378+1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,114+Specials
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,511+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,243+
-
-
1 Bed$1,746+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,013+
-
1 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,5993 Beds$1,982Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,548+3 Beds$2,219+Specials
-
Studio$1,071+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71 - $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,021+2 Beds$1,621+Specials
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,590+
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,140+3 Beds$3,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,101+3 Beds$2,993+1 Month Free
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18