Apartments near Plaza On The Green - Littleton, CO
9,894 Apartments Available
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,448+
-
1 / 22
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,530+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,313+
-
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 36
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,875+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,4453 Beds$1,740
-
1 / 3Plus Fees1 Bed$9552 Beds$1,133+3 Beds$1,662+
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 3Plus Fees1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,576+
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,449+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3101 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,550
-
1 / 7Plus Fees1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,943+
-
1 / 12Plus Fees1 Bed$1,975
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3212 Beds$1,577
-
1 / 431 Bed$9502 Beds$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,832+1 Bed$2,128+2 Beds$3,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,788+1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$3,262+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,370+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $289 - $295. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,080+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$940+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$1,245+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,055+1 Bed$1,155+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$780+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,487Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,469+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$990+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$985+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,795+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18