Apartments near Plaza On The Green - Littleton, CO
9,894 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,495
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,559+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,520
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,019 sq ft$2,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,019 sq ft$2,357
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,166 sq ft$2,114Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,166 sq ft$2,107
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,345Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 696 sq ft$1,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18