Apartments near Arapahoe Ridge Marketplace - Erie, CO
5,182 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,391+3 Beds$3,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,377+3 Beds$3,418+Specials
-
1 / 502 Beds$2,7553 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7253 Beds$2,925+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,252+3 Beds$2,952Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,895+Specials
-
1 / 26Studio$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,070Specials
-
Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,116+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,434+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$1,984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 401 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,687+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,864+3 Beds$4,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,846+3 Beds$3,995+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds+$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$1,895+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds+$2,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds+$2,090+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,8001 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,698+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,495+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,5602 Beds$1,868Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8442 Beds$2,193Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7442 Beds$2,093
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,8053 Beds$2,310Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7953 Beds$2,300
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5142 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$2,085Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8902 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$2,0343 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,777+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,742+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,581+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,466+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,337+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,220+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,072+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18