Apartments near Arapahoe Ridge Marketplace - Erie, CO
5,182 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,080+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,038+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$2,388+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,381+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,327+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,459+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,600+1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds+$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,209+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,620Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$1,978+3 Beds$2,614+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,784+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,780+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,728+1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds+$2,354+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds+$2,346+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$2,364+3 Beds$2,687+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,325+3 Beds$2,648+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,946+3 Beds$2,736Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,680+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,105+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,713+3 Beds$4,154+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,695+3 Beds$4,136+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,432+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,837+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,829+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,402+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,821+3 Beds$2,366+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,247+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,682+1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,656+1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,198+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,553+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,528+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,480+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,599+2 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+2 Beds$2,249+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5231 Bed$1,6272 Beds$1,943Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,420+3 Beds$3,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$2,345+3 Beds$3,750
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $60 - $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,185
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,895+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,885+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$847+2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,817+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,791+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,265+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4882 Beds$1,780Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18