Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
Apartments near Clayton Lane Retail Center - Denver, CO
6,311 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,409Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,295+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,985+2 Months Free
Gated Fireplace
-
Studio$1,058+1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,043+1 Bed$968+2 Beds$1,390+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Granite Countertops Fireplace
-
Studio$1,996+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$3,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,1202 Beds$1,0204 Beds$910+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1102 Beds$1,0104 Beds$900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds+$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,289+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,970+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,914+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$3,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds+$2,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds+$2,295+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$3,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,017+2 Beds$3,608+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,317+1 Bed$1,347Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,310+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,914+2 Beds$2,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,525+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,996+2 Beds+$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,416+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,305+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,890+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$3,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 15Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
-
Studio$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,120+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$3,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,984+2 Beds$3,131+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Concierge
-
Studio$1,0751 Bed$1,2152 Beds$1,449Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$9992 Beds$1,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Disposal CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,443+3 Beds$3,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$2,433+3 Beds$3,666+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$2,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,090+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,380+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$3,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$3,437+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,084+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,619+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,070+3 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,020+3 Beds$2,820+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,0521 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,046+1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,224+Specials
-
Studio$1,127+1 Bed$1,3653 Beds$2,846Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,323+3 Beds$2,804+
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Near Clayton Lane Retail Center - Denver, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Clayton Lane Retail Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Clayton Lane Retail Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 6,311 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Clayton Lane Retail Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.