Apartments near La Plaza Mexicana - Aurora, CO
2,415 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$2,502+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,381+2 Beds$2,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,975+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9251 Bed$975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,753+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,381+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds+$1,791+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$1,755+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,577+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,547+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,004+3 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,413+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4151 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$2,074Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$2,061+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,238+3 Beds+$1,868+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$991+2 Beds$1,189+3 Beds+$1,819+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,629+3 Beds$3,559Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,496+3 Beds$3,426
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,184+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$868+2 Beds$1,172+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,170Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5762 Beds$1,891Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$817+2 Beds$1,037+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,702Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,8593 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$845Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$745Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 948 sq ft
-
-
$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 847 sq ft
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 446 sq ft$1,519Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 446 sq ft$1,395
-
1 Bed$1,0002 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$855+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,4503 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 701 sq ft$1,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 701 sq ft$1,800
-
Studio$7501 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$799+1 Bed$999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.