Apartments near Abilene Square - Aurora, CO
20,791 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,450+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,088+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,331+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,310+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,166+1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,536+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,117+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,487+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,365+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds+$1,767+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds+$1,761+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9451 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,491+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,495+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,419+1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,326+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,871+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,543+1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds+$2,699+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds+$2,597+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,589+3 Beds$3,559Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,456+3 Beds$3,426
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$805+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,030+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,292+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds+$2,074Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds+$2,061+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,218+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,206+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,195Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,663+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$891+2 Beds$1,131+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,020+2 Beds+$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,0431 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$2,0211 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,326+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5762 Beds$1,891Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,467+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$870+1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,165+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865+1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,160+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,448+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,436+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds+$1,868+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,178+3 Beds+$1,819+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,517+1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,042+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3221 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,376+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$996Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,364+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,144+3 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,123+3 Beds$1,636+
-
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18