Apartments near Melrose Shopping Center - Phoenix, AZ
3,334 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,000+Specials
-
3 Beds$3,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,822+Discounts
-
1 / 55
-
-
Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,614+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $249. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,364+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,030+3 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 515 Results - Page 2 of 13