Studio Apartments for Rent Near Lyons IL
4,509 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,620+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,346+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,238+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,508+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,265+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,294+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30 - $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,440+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 / 40Studio$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66 - $215. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,740+
-
Studio$2,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $215. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,928+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,390+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Gated Rooftop Deck
Lyons, IL Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 4,509 studio apartments for rent in Lyons, IL on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Lyons that fits your needs has never been easier.