Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Gated
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Chandler AZ
352 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,089Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,0301 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,420+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
-
1 / 503 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,780Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,905+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Courtyard Elevator
-
-
3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 / 433 Beds$2,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,007+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,088+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Playground
-
3 Beds$3,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $186 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,6881 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Elevator
-
1 / 263 Beds$2,198Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,161+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,944+Specials
-
-
1 / 413 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,034+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,000+
-
3 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,934+1 Month Free
-
1 / 223 Beds$1,998Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,960+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,710+
-
Showing 40 of 198 Results - Page 1 of 5
3 Bedroom Chandler, AZ Apartments for Rent
Find 352 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Chandler, AZ on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Chandler can give you room to grow.
Chandler, AZ Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Chandler, AZ is $2,246. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Chandler, AZ is 1,327 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Chandler, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Chandler
- Sun Lakes 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Gilbert 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Guadalupe 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Tempe 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mesa 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Queen Creek 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Laveen 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- San Tan Valley 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Fort Mcdowell 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Chandler Apartments for Rent
- Fairfax Park Apartments for Rent
- Villa Hacienda Apartments for Rent