Studio Apartments for Rent in Los Angeles CA - Page 12
5,379 Rentals Available
-
1 / 13
-
-
-
1 / 21
-
Studio$3,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,135+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,594+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,585+
-
Studio$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+Specials
-
-
Studio$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,370+Specials
-
Studio$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,346+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,286+Specials
-
Studio$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,745+Specials
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Los Angeles, CA
Find the Perfect Los Angeles, CA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Los Angeles
- Palms Studio Apartments For Rent
- Rancho Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Culver City Studio Apartments For Rent
- Mar Vista Studio Apartments For Rent
- Century City Studio Apartments For Rent
- West Los Angeles Studio Apartments For Rent
- Playa Vista Studio Apartments For Rent
- Marina Del Rey Studio Apartments For Rent
- Crenshaw Studio Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Koreatown Apartments for Rent
- Mid-Wilshire Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Los Angeles Apartments for Rent
- East Hollywood Apartments for Rent
- Westlake Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Los Angeles Apartments for Rent
- Greater Culver City Apartments for Rent
- Central San Fernando Vly Apartments for Rent
- Cheviot Hills Apartments for Rent
- McLaughlin Apartments for Rent