Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
Student Apartments for Rent Near Loganville GA
1,220 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,501+Specials
-
1 / 63
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,836+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,683+Specials
-
Studio$1,4421 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$1,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 55
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,980+
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds+$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds+$1,817+Specials
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,759+
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Loganville, GA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Loganville! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Loganville student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Loganville, GA Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,322. You can expect to pay as little as $1,327 and as much as $2,188.